Scorecard
di Golf-Club Kurpfalz e.V.
Campo a 18 buche Kurpfalz
| Buca | Blu (Signori) CR 70.3 | Slope 130 | Par | HCP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 311 | 4 | 9 |
| 2 | 442 | 5 | 3 |
| 3 | 344 | 4 | 13 |
| 4 | 163 | 3 | 17 |
| 5 | 498 | 5 | 7 |
| 6 | 331 | 4 | 11 |
| 7 | 146 | 3 | 15 |
| 8 | 330 | 4 | 5 |
| 9 | 464 | 5 | 1 |
| ANDATA (1-9) | 3029 | 37 | - |
| 10 | 349 | 4 | 16 |
| 11 | 327 | 4 | 10 |
| 12 | 138 | 3 | 14 |
| 13 | 426 | 5 | 6 |
| 14 | 311 | 4 | 12 |
| 15 | 346 | 4 | 8 |
| 16 | 318 | 4 | 4 |
| 17 | 148 | 3 | 18 |
| 18 | 308 | 4 | 2 |
| RITORNO (10-18) | 2671 | 35 | - |
| ANDATA (1-9) | 3029 | 37 | - |
| Totale | 5700 | 72 | - |
Campo a 9 buche Rehhütte
| Buca | Giallo (Signori) CR 34.9 | Slope 128 | Rosso (Signore) CR 35.6 | Slope 117 | Par | HCP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 427 | 345 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | 332 | 293 | 4 | 6 |
| 3 | 164 | 145 | 3 | 8 |
| 4 | 355 | 315 | 4 | 1 |
| 5 | 175 | 155 | 3 | 7 |
| 6 | 332 | 294 | 4 | 3 |
| 7 | 329 | 290 | 4 | 4 |
| 8 | 466 | 412 | 5 | 2 |
| 9 | 297 | 263 | 4 | 9 |
| ANDATA (1-9) | 2877 | 2512 | 36 | - |
| 10 | 427 | 345 | 5 | 5 |
| 11 | 332 | 293 | 4 | 6 |
| 12 | 164 | 145 | 3 | 8 |
| 13 | 355 | 315 | 4 | 1 |
| 14 | 175 | 155 | 3 | 7 |
| 15 | 332 | 294 | 4 | 3 |
| 16 | 329 | 290 | 4 | 4 |
| 17 | 466 | 412 | 5 | 2 |
| 18 | 297 | 263 | 4 | 9 |
| RITORNO (10-18) | 2877 | 2512 | 36 | - |
| ANDATA (1-9) | 2877 | 2512 | 36 | - |
| Totale | 5754 | 5024 | 72 | - |
